×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7266
Georg Lehmann-Fahrwasser (1887-1977), Berlin landscape painter, three cows, animal studies
in watercolor on charcoal on paper, u. li. Sign., 20 x 28 cm, framed behind glass u. Pp. 38 x 47 cm

German:
Georg Lehmann-Fahrwasser (1887-1977), Berliner Landschaftsmaler, drei Kühe, Tierstudien in Aquarell über Kohle auf Papier, u. li. sign., 20 x 28 cm, hinter Glas u. Pp. ger. 38 x 47 cm

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 32%

Georg Lehmann-Fahrwasser (1887-1977), Berlin landscape

Estimate €100 - €200
6d19h43m23s
€100
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|