×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7270
P. Debus, animal painter around 1920, profile portrait of a Basois, oil / Lwd., U. li.
signed, 30 x 45 cm, framed 41 x 56 cm

German:
P. Debus, Tiermaler um 1920, Profilbildnis eines Barsois, Öl/Lwd., u. li. sign., 30 x 45 cm, ger. 41 x 56 cm

Starting Bid

€80.00

  • 32%

P. Debus, animal painter around 1920, profile portrait

Estimate €80 - €160
8d15h20m47s
€80
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|