×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7279
R. Hornemann, painter around 1900, large Dutch flower market on the urban canal, oil /
Lwd., U. li. sign., crack in the sky on the left, 80 x 120 cm, framed 108 x 148 cm

German:
R. Hornemann, Maler um 1900, großer holländischer Blumenmarkt am städtischen Kanal, Öl/Lwd., u. li. sign., Riss im Himmel links, 80 x 120 cm, ger. 108 x 148 cm

Starting Bid

€500.00

  • 32%

R. Hornemann, painter around 1900, large Dutch flower

Estimate €500 - €1,000
6d8h54m8s
€500
Secure