×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7500
Jens Ulrich Petersen (* 1947), contemporary Danish artist, o.T., oil / canvas, verso
signed, 80 x 80 cm

German:
Jens Ulrich Petersen (*1947), zeitgenössischer, dänischer Künstler, o.T., Öl/Lwd., verso sign., 80 x 80 cm

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 32%

Jens Ulrich Petersen (* 1947), contemporary Danish

Estimate €100 - €200
7d4h8m45s
€100
Secure