×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7506
Evert Moll (1878-1955), Dutch marine and landscape painter, flower still life, oil /
canvas, u. left, signed, 50 x 40 cm, framed 65 x 54 cm

German:
Evert Moll (1878-1955), holländischer Marine- und Landschaftsmaler, Blumenstillleben, Öl/Lwd., u. li., sign., 50 x 40 cm, ger. 65 x 54 cm

Starting Bid

€390.00

  • 32%

Evert Moll (1878-1955), Dutch marine and landscape

Estimate €400 - €800
11d1h29m29s
€390
Secure