×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7520
Andreï Kotchetkov (* 1925), Russian painter of socialist realism, still life with icon and
red telephone, Ö / Lwd., U. li. sign. u. dat. (19) 76, 100 x 109 cm

German:
Andreï Kotchetkov (*1925), russischer Maler des sozialistischen Realimus', Stillleben mit Ikone und rotem Telefon, Ö/Lwd., u. li. sign. u. dat. (19)76, 100 x 109 cm

Starting Bid

€330.00

  • 32%

Andreï Kotchetkov (* 1925), Russian painter of

Estimate €350 - €700
8d12h50m20s
€330
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|