×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7525
Ivan Stefanek (born 1942), Croatian representative of Naïve Art, landscape with two
rabbits, reverse glass painting, u. re. sign. u. dat. 1991, 38 x 48 cm, framed 49 x 59 cm

German:
Ivan Stefanek (*1942), kroatischer Vertreter der Naiven Kunst, Landschaft mit zwei Hasen, Hinterglasmalerei, u. re. sign. u. dat. 1991, 38 x 48 cm, ger. 49 x 59 cm

Starting Bid

€390.00

  • 32%

Ivan Stefanek (born 1942), Croatian representative of

Estimate €400 - €800
4d16m29s
€390
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|