×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7542
Johann Kluska (1904-1973), flower still life with irises, oil / hard fiber, o. Left sign.
u. dat. (19) 53, 80 x 70 cm, framed 95 x 85 cm

German:
Johann Kluska (1904-1973), Blumenstillleben mit Schwertlilien, Öl/Hartfaser, o. li. sign. u. dat. (19)53, 80 x 70 cm, ger. 95 x 85 cm

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 32%

Johann Kluska (1904-1973), flower still life with

Estimate €300 - €600
9d9h19m8s
€300
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|