×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7549
Unidentified painter in the mid-20th century, large industrial landscape with steam
locomotive, oil on plywood board, u. li. indistinctly sign., 100 x 120 cm, framed 104 x 124 cm

German:
Unidentifizierter Maler Mitte 20. Jh., große Industrielandschaft mit Dampflokomotive, Öl auf Sperrholzplatte, u. li. undeutlich sign., 100 x 120 cm, ger. 104 x 124 cm

Starting Bid

€390.00

  • 32%

Unidentified painter in the mid-20th century, large

Estimate €400 - €800
2d11h28m25s
€390
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|