×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7553
Hans Jörg Wagner (1930-2013), German painter, active in Munich and Italy, here animated
Paris street scene, oil / Lwd., U. li. signed, 60 x 80 cm, framed 74 x 94 cm

German:
Hans Jörg Wagner (1930-2013), dt. Maler, tätig in München und Italien, hier belebte Pariser Straßenszene, Öl/Lwd., u. li. sign., 60 x 80 cm, ger. 74 x 94 cm

Starting Bid

€150.00

  • 32%

Hans Jörg Wagner (1930-2013), German painter, active in

Estimate €150 - €300
5d8h51m39s
€150
Secure