×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7555
Karl Arnold (1921-2004), oil on canvas, signed and dated lower left. (19)55, 64 x 74,
framed 77 x 85 cm

German:
Karl Arnold (1921-2004), expressives, winterliches Großstadtmotiv mit Bootsanleger vor einer Brücke und der Silhouette einer Stadt im Hintergr., Öl/Leinwand, u. li. signiert u. dat. (19)55, 64 x 74, ger. 77 x 85 cm

Starting Bid

€150.00

  • 32%

Karl Arnold (1921-2004), oil on canvas, signed and

Estimate €150 - €300
5d13h27m27s
€150
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|