×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7563
Wolfgang Zelmer (* 1948), contemporary painter from Munich, ''triad'', still life with
bottles and fruits, watercolor and opaque white on paper, on u. Margin inscribed, sign. u. dat. (19) 86, verso on atelier label bez., 60 x 40 cm, behind glass u. Pp. Ger. 96 x 75 cm

German:
Wolfgang Zelmer (*1948), zeitgenössischer Maler aus München, ''Dreiklang'', Stillleben mit Flaschen und Früchten, Aquarell und Deckweiß auf Papier, am u. Rand bez., sign. u. dat. (19)86, verso auf Atelieretikett bez., 60 x 40 cm, hinter Glas u. Pp. ger. 96 x 75 cm

Starting Bid

€240.00

  • 32%

Wolfgang Zelmer (* 1948), contemporary painter from

Estimate €250 - €500
9d22h12m38s
€240
Secure