×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7565
Erotika, 21st century contemporary artist, female nude with high heels sitting on a sofa,
watercolor on solid paper, u. re. indistinctly signed, 28 x 20 cm, in interchangeable frame 48 x 38 cm

German:
Erotika, zeitgenössischer Künstler des 21. Jh., weiblicher Akt auf einem Sofa sitzend die High Heels ablegend, Aquarell auf festem Papier, u. re. undeutlich sign., 28 x 20 cm, im Wechselrahmen 48 x 38 cm

Starting Bid

€80.00

  • 32%

Erotika, 21st century contemporary artist, female nude

Estimate €80 - €160
2d17h10m14s
€80
Secure