×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7581
Joe Walser (1932-2011), swiss artist of the ''hard edge'' painting, active in Biel / Bienne,
color field composition, oil / canvas, verso ins. u. signed and dated (19) 91, 80 x 80 cm

German:
Joe Walser (1932-2011), schweizer Künstler der ''hard edge'' Malerei, tätig in Biel/Bienne, Farbfeldkomposition, Öl/Lwd., verso bez. u. signiert sowie dat. (19)91, 80 x 80 cm

Starting Bid

€200.00

  • 32%

Joe Walser (1932-2011), swiss artist of the ''hard

Estimate €200 - €400
6d16h33m41s
€200
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|