×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7593
Faith Loy Plaut (1925-1994), South African artist, still life with cucumber and zucchini,
oil on hardboard, u. re. signed, 58 x 85 cm, framed 62 x 89 cm

German:
Faith Loy Plaut (1925-1994), südafrikanischer Künstler, Stillleben mit Gurke und Zucchini, Öl auf Hartfaser, u. re. sign., 58 x 85 cm, ger. 62 x 89 cm

  • 32%

Faith Loy Plaut (1925-1994), South African artist,

Estimate €200 - €400Nov 24, 2018