×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7605
Georgi Tovmasyan (b. 1936), Armenian artist, three expressive nudes, oil / canvas, u. re.
Signed, verso bez. u. Artistinfo, 69 x 90 cm, framed 87 x 107 cm

German:
Georgi Tovmasyan (*1936), armenischer Künstler, drei expressive Akte, Öl/Lwd., u. re. sign., verso bez. u. Künstlervita, 69 x 90 cm, ger. 87 x 107 cm

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 32%

Georgi Tovmasyan (b. 1936), Armenian artist, three

Estimate €300 - €600
3d1h18m5s
€300
Secure