×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7607
A. Sokolov, contemporary Russian painter, snowy winter landscape with torrent, oil on
canvas, u. li. signed, 60 x 70 cm, framed 68 x 78 cm

German:
A. Sokolov, zeitgenössischer, russischer Maler, verschneite Winterlandschaft mit Wildbach, Öl auf Lwd., u. li. sign., 60 x 70 cm, ger. 68 x 78 cm

Starting Bid

€80.00

  • 32%

A. Sokolov, contemporary Russian painter, snowy winter

Estimate €80 - €160
11d12h33m9s
€80
Secure