×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7608
Unidentified painter of the Informel around 1954, composition with figural hints, chalk on
handmade paper, u. re. indistinctly sign. u. dat. ''June 54'', u. li. num. ''23'', sheet dimensions 63 x 49 cm, in exchangeable frame 80 x 60 cm

German:
Unidentifizierter Maler des Informel um 1954, Komposition mit figürlichen Anklängen, Farbkreide auf Bütten, u. re. undeutlich sign. u. dat. ''Juni 54'', u. li. num. ''23'', Blattmaße 63 x 49 cm, im Wechselrahmen 80 x 60 cm

Starting Bid

€60.00

  • 32%

Unidentified painter of the Informel around 1954,

Estimate €60 - €120
6d15h41m26s
€60
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|