×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7622
Karl Graf (1902-1986), view from the coast of Tenerife with the Pico del Teide, oil on
hardboard, u. li. sign., verso sign., 100 x 120 cm, framed 115 x 135 cm

German:
Karl Graf (1902-1986), Ansicht von der Küste Teneriffas mit dem Pico del Teide, Öl auf Hartfaser, u. li. sign., verso sign. u. bez., 100 x 120 cm, ger. 115 x 135 cm

Starting Bid

€240.00

  • 32%

Karl Graf (1902-1986), view from the coast of Tenerife

Estimate €250 - €500
8d18h3m8s
€240
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|