×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7636
Contemporary monogrammist, composition of shimmering, glazed superimposed, bright color
surfaces, oil on textile-related cardboard, u. re. monogr. ''V.B. Ch.'', 34 x 42 cm, framed 49 x 55 cm

German:
Zeitgenössischer Monogrammist, Komposition aus flirrenden, lasierend übereinander gelegten, leuchtenden Farbflächen, Öl auf mit Textil bezogenem Karton, u. re. monogr. ''V.B. Ch.'', 34 x 42 cm, ger. 49 x 55 cm

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 32%

Contemporary monogrammist, composition of shimmering,

Estimate €100 - €200
8d9h8m43s
€100
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|