×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7638
Heinz Mack (* 1931), Silbeflügel, serigraph with silver foil and embossing print on folded
double sheet from light cardboard, down in the middle in the print as well handsigned and dated (19) 78, maintenance defects, slightly soiled, 26 x 21 cm, framed behind glass 30 x 27 cm

German:
Heinz Mack (*1931), Silbeflügel, Serigrafie mit Silberfolie und Prägedruck auf gefaltetem Doppelbogen aus leichtem Karton, unten mittig im Druck sowie auch handsigniert und dat. (19)78, Erhaltungsmängel, Quetschfalte o. re., ber. u. leicht angeschmutzt, 26 x 21 cm, hinter Glas ger. 30 x 27 cm

Starting Bid

€240.00

  • 32%

Heinz Mack (* 1931), Silbeflügel, serigraph with silver

Estimate €250 - €500
9d3h26m53s
€240
Secure