0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7705
Anonymous painter of the 19th century, at the vegetable seller, interior with
detail-loving display of fruits, oil on panel, unsigned, 36 x 28 cm, framed 45 x 39 cm

German:
Anonymer Maler des 19. Jh., bei der Gemüseverkäuferin, Interieur mit detailverliebter Zurschaustellung der Früchte, Öl auf Holz, unsign., 36 x 28 cm, ger. 45 x 39 cm

  • 32%

Anonymous painter of the 19th century, at the vegetable

Estimate €150 - €300Nov 24, 2018