×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7705
Anonymous painter of the 19th century, at the vegetable seller, interior with
detail-loving display of fruits, oil on panel, unsigned, 36 x 28 cm, framed 45 x 39 cm

German:
Anonymer Maler des 19. Jh., bei der Gemüseverkäuferin, Interieur mit detailverliebter Zurschaustellung der Früchte, Öl auf Holz, unsign., 36 x 28 cm, ger. 45 x 39 cm

Starting Bid

€150.00

  • 32%

Anonymous painter of the 19th century, at the vegetable

Estimate €150 - €300
10d14h11m47s
€150
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|