×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 8055
Erotika, C. Martin, graphic artist 2nd half of the 20th century, an all-round group of
naked devils playing lovemaking, luminous serigraphy on vellum, and others. li. hand sign. u. num. 270/600, picture dimensions 62 x 50 cm, behind passepart 84 x 71 cm

German:
Erotika, C. Martin, Grafiker 2. H. 20. Jh., allansichtig entworfene Gruppe von nackten Teufelinnen beim Liebesspiel, leuchtende Serigraphie auf Velin, u. li. handsign. u. num. 270/600, Bildmaße 62 x 50 cm, hinter Passepart 84 x 71 cm

  • 32%

Erotika, C. Martin, graphic artist 2nd half of the 20th

Estimate €80 - €160Nov 24, 2018