×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 8069
Leonor Fini (1907-1996), Italian artist of surrealism, female nude, lithograph on firm
vellum, u. re. signed by hand, u. li. as épreuve d'artiste bez., slightly soiled, sheet dimensions 65 x 49 cm

German:
Leonor Fini (1907-1996), ital. Künstlerin des Surrealismus, weiblicher Akt, Lithographie auf festem Velin, u. re. handsigniert, u. li. als épreuve d'artiste bez., etwas angeschmutzt, Blattmaße 65 x 49 cm

Starting Bid

€70.00

  • 32%

Leonor Fini (1907-1996), Italian artist of surrealism,

Estimate €70 - €140
1d22h3m45s
€70
Secure