×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 8095
Anatoliy Brusilovsky (b. 1932), b. in Odessa, lives in Cologne and Moscow, ''Scandinavia'',
collage / cardboard, 1971, signed u. dated in Cyrillic u. re. 71 and on the reverse in Cyrillic u. English title and div. Numbers, corners unimportant unfresh, 48.5 x 54.5 cm

German:
Anatolij Brusilovskij (*1932), geb. in Odessa, lebt in Köln und Moskau, ''Skandinavien'', Collage/Karton, 1971, signiert u. datiert in kyrillisch u. re. 71 sowie verso in kyrillisch u. englisch betitelt und div. Nummerierungen, Ecken unwesentl. unfrisch, 48,5 x 54,5 cm

Starting Bid

€200.00

  • 32%

Anatoliy Brusilovsky (b. 1932), b. in Odessa, lives in

Estimate €200 - €400
10d13h55m30s
€200
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|