×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 8141
Erotika, contemporary artist of the 21st century, female nude in suspenders with fringe
whip, mixed technique on firm paper, u. re. indistinctly sign. u. dat. 014, 30 x 20 cm, in interchangeable frame 32 x 43 cm

German:
Erotika, zeitgenössischer Künstler des 21. Jh., weiblicher Akt in Strapsen mit Fransenpeitsche, Mischtechnik auf festem Papier, u. re. undeutlich sign. u. dat. 014, 30 x 20 cm, im Wechselrahmen 32 x 43 cm

Starting Bid

€80.00

  • 32%

Erotika, contemporary artist of the 21st century,

Estimate €80 - €160
4d20h23m8s
€80
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|