×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 8161
Anonymous graphic artist of the 19th century, Dutch landscape with horse cart and staffage
figures, Vernis mou with mulette on handmade paper with drawn border line, unsigned, 16.5 x 27 cm, behind glass u. Pp. 28 x 39 cm

German:
Anonymer Grafiker des 19. Jh., holländische Landschaft mit Pferdekarren und Staffagefiguren, Vernis mou mit Moulette auf Bütten mit gezeichneter Einfassungslinie, unsign., 16,5 x 27 cm, hinter Glas u. Pp. ger. 28 x 39 cm

Starting Bid

€120.00

  • 32%

Anonymous graphic artist of the 19th century, Dutch

Estimate €120 - €240
2d15h29m16s
€120
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|