×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 8178
Aquiles Léon Lacault (1866-?), Water landscape with hut and boat, large
Farbaquatintaradierung, u. re. sign., u. li. num. 96, 49 x 59 cm, framed behind glass u. Pp. 56 x 66 cm

German:
Aquiles Léon Lacault (1866-?), Wasserlandschaft mit Hütte und Kahn, große Farbaquatintaradierung, u. re. sign., u. li. num. 96, 49 x 59 cm, hinter Glas u. Pp. ger. 56 x 66 cm

Starting Bid

€120.00

  • 32%

Aquiles Léon Lacault (1866-?), Water landscape with hut

Estimate €120 - €240
4d48m21s
€120
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|