×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 8185
René Gaillard (1722-1790) after Boucher, two copperplate engravings with Rococo scenes, in
the writing margin Ausfl. bez., blotchy, 50 x 37 cm, framed behind glass u. Pp. 69 x 57 cm

German:
René Gaillard (1722-1790) nach Boucher, zwei Kupferstiche mit Rokokoszenen, im Schriftrand ausführl. bez., fleckig, 50 x 37 cm, hinter Glas u. Pp. ger. 69 x 57 cm

Starting Bid

€80.00

  • 32%

René Gaillard (1722-1790) after Boucher, two

Estimate €80 - €160
5d9h31m22s
€80
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|