×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 8234
Ludwig Wilding (1927-2010), German representative of the Op-Art, Untitled, zincography on
wove paper, lower middle sign. u. dat. (19) 67, sheet dimensions 59.5 x 50 cm

German:
Ludwig Wilding (1927-2010), deutscher Vetreter der Pop-Art, Ohne Titel, Zinkographie auf Velin, unten mittig sign. u. dat. (19)67, Blattmaße 59,5 x 50 cm

Starting Bid

€150.00

  • 32%

Ludwig Wilding (1927-2010), German representative of

Estimate €150 - €300
7d3h4m32s
€150
Secure