×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 3872
Cowering lioness, Asia, 20th c., dark asian wood, rest of gilding, minimal chipped, h. 54
cm

German:
hockende Löwin, Asien, 20. Jh., dunkles, asiatisches Holz, vollplastisch beschnitzt, Reste einer Goldstaffur, leicht best., H. 54 cm

Starting Bid

€200.00

  • 32%

Cowering lioness, Asia, 20th c., dark asian wood, rest

Estimate €200 - €400
3d21h13m25s
€200
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|