×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 3895
Cabinet on stand, mahogany, China, 20th century, four doors, three drawers, gilded
carvings, 146 x 58 x 31 cm

German:
Aufsatzschrank, Mahagoni, China, 20. Jh. Vier verglaste Türen, drei Schübe, vergoldete, durchbrochen gearbeitete Zierbeschnitzungen. 146 x 58 x 31 cm

Starting Bid

€220.00

  • 32%

Cabinet on stand, mahogany, China, 20th century, four

Estimate €220 - €440
5d7h28m22s
€220
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|