×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 4063
Theodolite, Breithaupt and son Kassel Mid-20th century, precision angle measuring
instrument of geodesy, with instructions and manufacturer's plaque in orig. Wooden box, this by straps and pad on the back portable, signs of wear, 27 x 27 x 38 cm

German:
Theodolit, Breithaupt und Sohn, Kassel, Mitte 20. Jh., Präzisions-Winkelmessinstrument der Geodäsie, mit Anleitung und Herstellerplakette im orig. Holzkasten, dieser durch Gurte und Polster auf dem Rücken tragbar, Gebrauchsspuren, 27 x 27 x 38 cm

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 32%

Theodolite, Breithaupt and son Kassel Mid-20th century,

Estimate €300 - €600
2d8h55m39s
€300
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|