×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 4142
Two small Art Nouveau jardiniers, France end of the 19th century, pewter silvered and
bronze, periodically decorated, cross-oval shapes with separate inserts, signs of wear, up to B. 25.5 cm

German:
Zwei kleine Jugendstil-Jardinieren, Frankreich Ende 19. Jh., Zinn versilbert und Bronze, zeittypisch dekorierte, querovale Formen mit separaten Einsätzen, Gebrauchsspuren, bis B. 25,5 cm

Starting Bid

€80.00

  • 32%

Two small Art Nouveau jardiniers, France end of the

Estimate €80 - €160
6d1h20m13s
€80
Secure