×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 4154
Walking stick, around 1900, black lacquered wooden shaft, right-hand branching handle of
800 silver with floral decoration, coat of arms hallmark, completion as a dog's head, h. 85 cm

German:
Flanierstock, um 1900, schwarz lackierter Holzschaft, im rechten Winkel abzweigender Griff aus 800er Silber mit getriebenem Blumendekor, Wappenpunze, Abschluss als Hundekopf, H. 85 cm

Starting Bid

€150.00

  • 32%

Walking stick, around 1900, black lacquered wooden

Estimate €150 - €300
5d20h45m37s
€150
Secure