Sold201819th-century French school "Paysan, Springer Spaniel"19th-century French school "Paysan, Springer Spaniel" oil on canvas (cm 160x110) IT Scuola francese, secolo XIX "Paysan, Springer Spaniel" olio su tela (cm 160x110)See Sold Price
Sold2017Scuola francese del XIX secolo, 4 acquerelliScuola francese del XIX secolo, Lotto composto di 4 acquerelli con danza della morte. Matita e acquerello su carta. mm 179x135 cad. (4)See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola Francese, XIX - XX sec. - Paesaggio lacustre, 1908Acquerello su carta, cm. 15,5x31,4. Firma indistinta e data in basso a destra.See Sold Price
Sold2020Scuola francese sec.XIX "Vasi con fiori e frutta"Scuola francese sec.XIX "Vasi con fiori e frutta" coppia di tempere, cornici coeve in legno intagliato e dorato cm. 35x44See Sold Price
Sold201819th-century school "Dachshund" oil on canvas (cm19th-century school "Dachshund" oil on canvas (cm 70x57) Framed IT Scuola del secolo XIX "Bassotto" olio su tela (cm 70x57) In corniceSee Sold Price
Sold201819th-century English school "Bulldog and Fox Terrier" a19th-century English school "Bulldog and Fox Terrier" a pair of oil paintings on cardboard (cm 22x22) Framed IT Scuola inglese secolo XIX "Bulldog e Fox Terrier" coppia di dipinti ad olio su cartone pSee Sold Price
Sold201819th-century school "Dogs" oil on board (cm 24x25)19th-century school "Dogs" oil on board (cm 24x25) Framed (defects and restorations) IT Scuola del secolo XIX "Cani" olio su tavola sagomata (cm 24x25) In cornice (difetti e restauri)See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola francese sec.XIX "Ritratto di dama conScuola francese sec.XIX "Ritratto di dama con colletto bianco" olio, cornice coeva in legno intagliato e dorato cm. 35x47See Sold Price
Sold2022miniatura " gentil uomo seduto allo scrittoio "miniatura " gentil uomo seduto allo scrittoio " monogrammato L.W. 1836 , cornice in bronzo dorato .Scuola Francese sec XIX cm. 11x8,5See Sold Price
Sold201819th-century school "Boar hunt" oil on canvas (cm19th-century school "Boar hunt" oil on canvas (cm 33x39) Signed and inscribed (defects) IT Scuola del secolo XIX "Caccia al cinghiale" olio su tela (cm 33x39) Firmato in basso a destra. Inscritto al rSee Sold Price
Sold2024Scuola francese del XVIII secoloScuola francese del XVIII secolo Allegoria di Cerere o dell' Estate Olio su tela 91 x 92,7 cm French school of the 18th century Allegory of Ceres or Summer Oil on canvas 91 x 92,7 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Scuola Francese del XVII secolo SCENA DI MIRACOLO PennaScuola Francese del XVII secolo SCENA DI MIRACOLO Penna e inchiostro grigio. mm 185x370.See Sold Price
Sold2021DIPINTO OLIO SU TELARaffigurante Giovane Pastorella Con Capretta, cornice dorata. XIX secolo , scuola italiana. h cm 65 x 53See Sold Price
Sold2022GRUPPO SCULTOREOin porcellana policroma Raff scena galante all’interno calamaiera manifattura francese XIX secolo , sbeccature e usure del tempo . h cm 16 x 15 x 13See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola del XIX secolo Vedute di Romacoppia di dipinti, tempera su carta applicata su telaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola del XIX secolo Figura di fanciulla in veste di sibilla con spartitoolio su tela, W. 50 - H. 61 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola del XIX secolo Ritratto di gentiluomo allo scrittoioolio su tela, W. 110 - H. 160 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola del XIX secolo Ritratto di cane su cuscino rossoiscritto al retro, olio su tela, W. 35 - H. 29 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola del XIX secolo Ritratto di gentildonna con colletto di pizzoolio su tela, W. 50 - H. 64 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2023MANIFATTURA FRANCESE DEL XIX SECOLO A Boulle style table clock with veneered wooden case decorated19th CENTURY FRENCH MANUFACTURE A Boulle style table clock with veneered wooden case decorated with inlays and gilt bronzes, dial with Roman numerals on white and blue enamel signed Thuillier in ParisSee Sold Price
Sold2020ARTISTA FRANCESE DEL XIX SECOLO Landscape.19th CENTURY FRENCH ARTIST Landscape. Oil on metal,. Cm 45,00 x 34,00. Monogram and dated 1842 lower left. Frame presentSee Sold Price
3 days LeftShapiro AuctionsA PAIR OF JAPANESE GILT BRONZE LIDDED VASES, MEIJI PERIOD, XIX CENTURY$1,000
4 days LeftHobby DealerShoes Nike LeBron 19 XIX Christmas Polarized Blue/Crimson Bliss DC9338-400 Size 12$50(5 bids)
May 08Aste Bolaffi SUE & MARE (NELLO STILE DI) Due poltrone XX Secolo - SUE & MARE (NELLO STILE DI) Two armchairs€600
1 day LeftTemplum Fine Art AuctionsVirgin appearing to a Franciscan Monk Neo Gothic Relief in Oak French school XIX century€850
May 08Aste Bolaffi LE CORBUSIER, P. JEANNERET, C. PERRIAND (DA UN DISEGNO DI) Divano 'LC2' ultimo quarto del XX Secolo€1,200
2 days LeftLeland LittleFoligno Edition of Giovanni Battista Lalli's Franceide overo del mal Francese$50
1 day LeftTemplum Fine Art AuctionsPersian Khajar horse painted on silk XIX Old Persian Empire 19th century€500
May 11Fair Sales Auction House Vintage Hand Of Reading Yad Torah Watermarked Russian Judaica Xix? Century, 925 Sterling silver$10
1 day LeftDane Fine Art AuctionsLouis Icart - Untitled XIX from "Les Amours de Psyche de Cupidon"$125
6 days LeftABC GalleryTABLE CLOCK: EMPIRE III STYLE IN CARVED BLACK MARBLE AND GOLDEN BRONZE - FRANCE XIX CENTURY€280