×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0018
The offer
Monogrammed lower right
Oil on panel, 37 x 29.3 cm
Provenance:
Collection H.J. van Dam, Amsterdam

  • 35%

Bernardus van Schijndel (Weesp 1647 - Haarlem 1709)

Estimate €1,000 - €2,000Nov 26, 2018
Lot Closed You can no longer bid on this lot.