Sold2021LEHMANN AMPOL - ADMIRAL PERRY396. LEHMANN AMPOL - ADMIRAL PERRY | Working. | 6" h. | (Exc. - Pristine Cond.) | $800 - $1,200See Sold Price
Sold202249. LEHMANN AMPOL - ADMIRAL PEARY | Wind-up toy depicts49. LEHMANN AMPOL - ADMIRAL PEARY | Wind-up toy depicts Admiral Peary and his explorer companion Henson in travelling cart while a globe canopy spins overhead. Provenance: Ralph Tomlinson Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Lok 1030 mit Uhrwerk + 3 GueterwagenMarklin, Loco 1030 with Clockwork + 3 Freight Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, age related paint d., 1 roof restored ?See Sold Price
Sold2018Marklin, Stromlinien Limousine mit UhrwerkMarklin, Stromlinien Limousine mit Uhrwerk, Germany VK, 10,5 cm, Druckguss, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Baukasten Chassis mit UhrwerkMarklin, Baukasten Chassis mit Uhrwerk, Germany, 36 cm, Blech, UW ok, Vorderachse und vordere Kardanwelle fehltSee Sold Price
Sold2019Carl, Zauberer + Yankee Doodle mit UhrwerkCarl, Magician + Yankee Doodle wih Clockwork, W.-Germany, function ok, box C 1-2, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Schlepper mit Uhrwerk, diverse Figuren + TCO Repro BoxSchlepper mit Uhrwerk, diverse Figuren + TCO Repro Box, GemBw, LM, teilw. Masseschaden, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lehmann Ampol Tin Wind-up ToyPolychrome painted tin of three wheeled early automobile with top hatted gentleman steering and servant in red & white livery of African origin holding umbella above, 5 x 3 x 5 1/2" high. Condition paSee Sold Price
Sold2020Limousine mit UhrwerkSedan Car with Clockwork, Germany, diecast, cw is stuck, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022HinterglasbildAugsburger Schule, Ende 18.Jh. Polychrome Malerei hinter Glas. Christus mit Weltkugel als Pantokrator. 24,5x19 cm. Alter Rahmen ergänzt. 28,5x23,5 cm.- Altersspuren. Kleine Farbverluste bzw. -ablÃSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHRISTUSKNABE MIT DER WELTKUGELCHRISTUSKNABE MIT DER WELTKUGEL Deutsch o. Franzoesisch, um 1900 Holz, plastisch geschnitzt, farbig gefasst, teils vergoldet, rueckseitig geflacht. H. 38 cm. Halbfigurige Darstellung des ChristusknabeSee Sold Price