Sold2018Feuerwehrauto, Blech lithogr., Drehleiter, 5 MannFeuerwehrauto, Blech lithogr., Drehleiter, 5 Mann Besatzung mit Klingel, bespielt, gut, Uhrwerk intakt German Description Feuerwehrauto, Blech lithogr., Drehleiter, 5 Mann Besatzung mit Klingel, bespiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Feuerwehrauto, Blech, lithogrg. 11 cm, Uhrwerk intakt,Feuerwehrauto, Blech, lithogrg. 11 cm, Uhrwerk intakt, gutSee Sold Price
Sold2021TEKNO fire engine, turnable ladder, sheet metal, 17 cm,TEKNO fire engine, turnable ladder, sheet metal, 17 cm, push car, worn, good German Description TEKNO Feuerwehrauto, Drehleiter, Blech, 17 cm, Schiebeauto, bespielt, gutSee Sold Price
Sold2023man with car, sheet metal, lithographed, German, postwar era, very good condition, flywheel drive,man with car, sheet metal, lithographed, German, postwar era, very good condition, flywheel drive, 30.5 cm German Description Dienstmann mit Wagen, Blech, lithogr., deutsch, Nachkrieg, sehr guter ZustSee Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN Baukastenauto, 19034, Feuerwehr, Blech,MÄRKLIN Baukastenauto, 19034, Feuerwehr, Blech, Neuanfertigung, neuw., Orig.-Kart., ohne Styroporeinsatz German Description MÄRKLIN Baukastenauto, 19034, Feuerwehr, Blech, Neuanfertigung, neuw., OriSee Sold Price
Sold2015GÃœNTHERMANN fire engine, lithographed sheet metal, 26GÃœNTHERMANN fire engine, lithographed sheet metal, 26 cm, '30s, with driver figure, clock mechanism is slightly jammed, otherwise good condition German Description GÃœNTHERMANN Feuerwehr, Blech lithoSee Sold Price
Sold2017mixed lot of toy that make sound, German, postwar era,mixed lot of toy that make sound, German, postwar era, 15 pieces, very good condition, without damage German Description Konv. Geräusch-Spielzeug, deutsch, Nachkrieg, 15 Teile, sehr guter Zust.,See Sold Price
Sold2018probably GÃœNTHERMANN fire engine, sheet metal, 32.5 cm,probably GÃœNTHERMANN fire engine, sheet metal, 32.5 cm, clock mechanism is intact, 6 figures, good condition German Description wohl GÃœNTHERMANN Feuerwehr, Blech, 32,5 cm, Uhrwerk intakt, 6 Figuren,See Sold Price
Sold2018JUSTRA fire engine, lithographed sheet metal , France,JUSTRA fire engine, lithographed sheet metal , France, 28 cm, not complete, used German Description JUSTRA Feuerwehr, Blech lithogr., Frankreich, 28 cm, nicht ganz kompl., bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2023JH Jean Höfler monkey in a car, sheet metal, lithographed, 9.5 cm, clock mechanism is intact,JH Jean Höfler monkey in a car, sheet metal, lithographed, 9.5 cm, clock mechanism is intact, good condition, c. 1950 German Description JH Jean Höfler Affe im Auto, Blech, lithogr., 9,5 cm,See Sold Price
Sold2015snail post, German, pre-war era, lithographed sheetsnail post, German, pre-war era, lithographed sheet metal, 25 cm, clock mechanism is intact, good condition German Description Schneckenpost, deutsch, Vorkrieg, Blech lithogr., 25 cm, Uhrwerk intakt,See Sold Price
Sold2015Over The Top, car spring track, German, pre-war era,Over The Top, car spring track, German, pre-war era, Essdee, very good condition, original box German Description Over The Top, Auto Sprungbahn, deutsch, Vorkrieg, Essdee, sehr guter Zust., Orig.-KartSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tonka & Rico, Feuerwehr & LKWTonka & Rico, Feuerwehr & LKW, Blech, 35-50 cm, LM, Z 3See Sold Price