Henkelkorb Bremen, 20.jh. Silber. Meistermarke Koch &

Henkelkorb Bremen, 20.Jh. Silber. Meistermarke Koch & First Image

Henkelkorb Bremen, 20.Jh. Silber. Meistermarke Koch &

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All