Sold2018Tiffany Diamant-Brosche 750 Weissgold. Signiert TiffanyTiffany Diamant-Brosche 750 Weissgold. Signiert Tiffany & Co. Mondsichel-Motiv mit 14 Altschliff-Diamanten, ca. 2.20 ct. 2,5x2 cm. 4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Diamant-Brosche Binder. 750 Weissgold. 68 BrillantenDiamant-Brosche Binder. 750 Weissgold. 68 Brillanten zus. ca. 3 ct und 22 Diamant-Baguetten zus. ca. 1.30 ct. G/H-vvs/vs. 7x5 cm, 13,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Diamant-Brosche Art Déco. 750 Weissgold. 1 Diamant ca.Diamant-Brosche Art Déco. 750 Weissgold. 1 Diamant ca. 0.35 ct H-P1. 6 Diamanten ca. 0.60 ct und eine Vielzahl von kl. Diamantrosen zus. ca. 0.80 ct. 12 synth. Saphire. 5x3 cm, 10,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2023Diamant-BroscheWohl Buccellati. 750 Gelb-/Weissgold. Runde Form, fein durchbrochen mit Brillant im Zentrum von ca. 0.35 mm und kleinem Diamant-Besatz. 3,5x3,5 cm, 10,5 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany "Atlas", um 2007Ref. L3760. 750 Weissgold-Gehäuse Nr. 18-004, 21x21 mm. Quarzwerk. Lunette mit römischen Zahlen und Diamanten. Lederband mit Weissgold-Dornschliesse. Gehäuse, Zifferblatt, Werk, Band signiertSee Sold Price
Sold2022Van Cleef & Arpels Perlmutt-CollierModell "Alhambra". 750 Weissgold. Signiert und nummeriert "VCA 750 BL 151687". Zehn Kleeblattmotive aus Perlmutt. L 44 cm, 22,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2015Perlen-Saphir-Brosche 750 Weissgold. Kreisbrosche, 12Perlen-Saphir-Brosche 750 Weissgold. Kreisbrosche, 12 Akoya-Kulturperlen Ø 4,5-5 mm, umrandet von 48 kl. Saphiren. Ø 3,2 cm, 10 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Saphir-Brillant-Brosche 750 Weissgold. StilisierterSaphir-Brillant-Brosche 750 Weissgold. Stilisierter Baum aus 26 Saphir-Navetten ca. 7 ct und über 100 Brillanten ca. 1 ct. F/G-vvs/vs. 6x5,5 cm, 26,8 g.See Sold Price
Sold2015Sternsaphir-Diamant-Ring Gübelin. 750 Weissgold.Sternsaphir-Diamant-Ring Gübelin. 750 Weissgold. Sternsaphir 10,5x12,5 mm, flankiert von 8 Brillanten, zus. ca. 0.48 ct. Gr. 50, 11.2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY & CO.Property of an East Coast Lady TIFFANY & CO. 18 Karat Gold Necklace, Floral design, total gross weight approximately 76.5 dwts, length 16 inches, signed Tiffany & Co., 750, Tiffany ClassicsSee Sold Price
Sold2023An emerald and diamond ringAn emerald and diamond ringPlatinum and 18k yellow gold; Stamped: PT950 / 750 / Tiffany & Co.Centering a square emerald-cut emerald gauged 8.38mm x 8.12mm x 4.83mm with an AGL report dated February 14See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Gold Dogwood Flower Diamond Pearl NecklaceMetal : 18k Gold Designer : Tiffany & Co Gemstone : Diamonds approx. 0.60ctw. Pearls - 4.6mm Measurements : Necklace is 16" long x 15mm Marked: : Tiffany & Co 750, Tiffany ClassicsSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Burmese ruby and diamond ringA Burmese ruby and diamond ringPlatinum and 18k yellow gold; Stamped: PT950 / 750 / Tiffany & Co.Centering an octagonal step-cut ruby gauged at 5.58mm x 5.50mm x 3.30mm weighing approximately 1.10cts.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co Schlumberger Gold Diamond Platinum 5METAL: Platinum/ 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Ring size 6, ring is 8.5mm wide. GEMSTONES: Diamonds - approx. 0.50ctw. MARKED: pt950, 750, Tiffany & Co, Schlumberger. WEIGHT: 10.5 grams.Gemstones have nSee Sold Price
Sold202318K Tiffany & Co. heavy diamond mounted aquamarine ring. Aquamarine stone 12mm wide and with good18K Tiffany & Co. heavy diamond mounted aquamarine ring. Aquamarine stone 12mm wide and with good color. Ring marked 750 Tiffany & Co. C2000. Ring size 7. 14.2 grams.See Sold Price
SoldTIFFANY & CO., YELLOW GOLD AND SAPPHIRE DOG CUFFLINKSTIFFANY & CO., YELLOW GOLD AND SAPPHIRE DOG CUFFLINKS Round mixed cut sapphires. 18 karat yellow gold. 3/4 x 5/8 inch. Stamp: 750 TIFFANY & CO. 1991 GERMANY. Gross weight: 13.35 dwSee Sold Price
Sold2015Meister Brosche 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. StrukturiertesMeister Brosche 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. Strukturiertes Blattmotiv. 5x3,5 cm, 23,7 g.See Sold Price
Sold2015Rolex-Diamant-Armbanduhr 1960er Jahre. 750 Weissgold.Rolex-Diamant-Armbanduhr 1960er Jahre. 750 Weissgold. Handaufzug, Cal. 1400. Sehr elegante Damenuhr mit rundem kleinen Gehäuse und Brillantlünette von ca. 0.60 ct. Attachen ausgeschmückt mit 10 BriSee Sold Price
Sold2015Baume et Mercier Diamant-Damenarmbanduhr 1960er Jahre.Baume et Mercier Diamant-Damenarmbanduhr 1960er Jahre. 750 Weissgold. Ref. 293958, 38168 1. Handaufzug, Cal. 600. Kleines, rechteckiges Gehäuse, silbernes Zifferblatt mit applizierten Strichindizes uSee Sold Price
Sold2018Smaragd-Brillant-Brosche Frankreich, 1960er Jahre. 750Smaragd-Brillant-Brosche Frankreich, 1960er Jahre. 750 Weissgold. Florale Brosche mit 10 Brillanten ca. 3.90 ct G/I-si, 83 Smaragd-Baguetten/-Carrés ca. 13 ct. 4,5x4,5 cm, 27,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2019Diamant-Ohrstecker750 Weissgold. 2 Diamant-Princess und 8 Diamant-Navetten zus. ca. 1.07 ct H-si. 1,7 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Cartier Trinity-Ring 750 Gelb-, Rot- und Weissgold.Cartier Trinity-Ring 750 Gelb-, Rot- und Weissgold. Signiert und nummeriert ~qCartier 54 3169~q. B 5 mm. 15,6 g. Cartier Zertifikat und Etui.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co.parure in oro e diamanti Notes:collezione "Vannerie" composta da collana, bracciale ed anello con diamanti taglio brillante per cts. 5 ca. punzone del'oro 750, firmata Tiffany & Co. Peso gr 243,50 A gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Platinum 18k YG Diamond Ring w/BoxTiffany & Co 18k yellow gold and platinum engagement ring set with 1.5ct round brilliant cut diamond (Color - F-G; Clarity VS1). Ring size 7. Stamped Tiffany & Co 750 PL950. Approx. overall weight 3.6See Sold Price
4 days LeftKUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENGlamouröser Juwelenring mit Mosambik-Smaragd€11,000
4 days LeftKUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENGlamouröser Juwelenring mit Mosambik-Smaragd€13,000
May 14Freeman's | HindmanTIFFANY & CO., YELLOW GOLD, DIAMOND AND SAPPHIRE 'MOVING CHESTNUT' BROOCH AND CLIP EARRINGS$600
1 day LeftAhlers & Ogletree Auction Gallery3PC 18K GOLD GROUPING, ASPREY, TIFFANY & CARTIER$250(1 bid)
May 05Taylor & HarrisTiffany & Co. 18k Yellow Gold and Pink Tourmaline Carved Raspberry Drop Earrings$800(1 bid)