×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0033
Pair of armchairs with high legs and brass tips in Rulhmann style. Briarwood veneered structure, light blue fabric covered with flowers. France, 1930s. (60x85x70 cm.) (defects and losses)

IT
Coppia di poltrone con gambe alte e puntali in ottone nello stile di Rulhmann. Struttura impiallacciata in radica, rivestimento in tessuto azzurro operato a fiori. Francia, anni '30. (cm 60x85x70) (difetti e mancanze)

  • 25%

Pair of armchairs with high legs and brass tips in

Estimate €650 - €750Dec 20, 2018