×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0065
Renato Angeli
Office desk with 5 lateral drawers. Black and brass lacquered metal structure, mahogany veneered rectangular top. Italy, 1960s. (140x76x70 cm.) (slight defects)

Provenance
Private collection, Milan

IT
Una scrivania da ufficio con cassettiera laterale a 5 cassetti. Struttura in metallo laccato nero e ottone, piano rettangolare impiallacciato in mogano. Italia, anni '60. (cm 140x76x70) (lievi difetti)

Provenienza
Collezione privata, Milano

Starting Bid

€500.00

  • 25%

Renato Angeli Office desk with 5 lateral drawers.

Estimate €550 - €600
4d22h31m57s
€500
Secure