×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0209
Lisa Licitra Ponti (1922) e Cesare Casati (1936-2015)
Large meeting table with rectangular top. Wood covered in blue laminate. Milan, 1970s. (279x72x101 cm.) (defects)

Provenance
Private collection, Milan

IT
Grande tavolo da riunione con piano rettangolare. Legno rivestito in laminato blu. Milano, anni '70. (cm 279x72x101) (difetti)

Provenienza
Collezione privata, Milano

Starting Bid

€500.00

  • 25%

Estimate €550 - €600
4d14h44m7s
€500
Secure
Get pre-approved to bid live on Fri, Dec 21, 2018 9:00 AM GMT.Register For Auction