×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0214
Two trolleys with structure in black lacquered metal, shelves and container unit in veneered teak. Italy, 1960s. (65x65x45 cm.) (slight defects)

IT
Due carrelli con struttura in profilato metallico laccato nero, ripiani e stipo contenitore impiallacciati in teak. Italia, anni '60. (cm 65x65x45) (lievi difetti)

Starting Bid

€250.00

  • 25%

Two trolleys with structure in black lacquered metal,

Estimate €300 - €350
3d14h41m48s
€250
Secure
Get pre-approved to bid live on Fri, Dec 21, 2018 9:00 AM GMT.Register For Auction