×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0365
Manifattura di Murano
Set of blue and orange blown glass, composed of 11 glasses of bitter, 5 champagne glasses, 10 shots of grappa, 8 medium glasses, 8 small-medium glasses. Second half 20th century. (various measures) (slight defects)

IT
Set di bicchieri in vetro soffiato blu e arancio, composto da 11 bicchieri di amaro, 5 bicchieri da champagne, 10 bicchierini da grappa, 8 bicchieri medi, 8 bicchieri medio-piccoli. Seconda metà secolo XX. (misure varie) (lievi difetti)

  • 25%

Manifattura di Murano Set of blue and orange blown

Estimate €180 - €200Dec 21, 2018