×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0440
Chest of drawers in veneered wood, bordered in Indian rosewood with silver varnished glass top and polished glass. Italy, 1960s. (203x72.5x51 cm.) (defects)

IT
Cassettiera in legno impiallacciato e bordato in palissandro indiano con piano in vetro retroverniciato argento e alzata in cristallo molato. Italia, anni '60. (cm 203x72,5x51) (difetti)

  • 25%

Chest of drawers in veneered wood, bordered in Indian

Estimate €450 - €500Dec 21, 2018