Sold2019Shepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEYShepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEY Make Art Not War 2018 Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier Signé et daté en bas à droite 91,5 x 61,5See Sold Price
Sold2018Shepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEYShepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEY Make Art Not War 2018 Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier Signé et daté en bas à droite 91,5 x 61,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Shepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEYShepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEY _x000D_ Make Art Not War - 2018_x000D_ Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier_x000D_ Signé et daté en bas àSee Sold Price
Sold2024Shepard FAIREY (né en 1970)DARK WAVES,2021 Signed Offset Lithograph 24 x 36 inches (60x91cm) Offset on thick cream Speckletone paper. Signed by Shepard FaireySee Sold Price
Sold2022Shepard Fairey George Harrison Screenprint SignedShepard Fairey/Obey (American, b. 1970). Screenprint titled "Friendship and Support (Gold Edition)" depicting former Beatles band member George Harrison strumming a guitar. Signed along theSee Sold Price
Sold2021Shepard Fairey "Obama Hope" Offset LithographShepard Fairey/Obey (American, b. 1970). Offset lithograph on paper titled "Barack Obama Hope." This iconic image pictures a stencil style bust of former president Barack Obama in shades ofSee Sold Price
Sold2021Shepard Fairey Obey "Peace Bomber" LithographShepard Fairey/Obey (American, b. 1970). Offset lithograph on paper titled "Peace Bomber," depicting a highly stylized bomber plane in the form of a peace sign amongst a profusion of black aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Shepard Fairey Obey "More Militerry Less Skools" PrintShepard Fairey/Obey (American, b. 1970). Color lithograph on paper titled "More Militerry Less Skools," depicting the slogan on a patterned green ground under the face of Richard Nixon. PencSee Sold Price
Sold2023Shepard Fairey (b. 1970) "Obey with Caution"Shepard Fairey (American, b. 1970) "Obey with Caution" Pencil signed and numbered lower margin. Screenprint in Color. From the edition of 300. Sheet Size: 24 x 18 in. Unframed.See Sold Price
Sold2019Shepard Fairey (b.1970) Obey Lotus Crescent (Black &Shepard Fairey (b.1970)Obey Lotus Crescent (Black & Gold)Screenprint in colours with diamond dust, 2013, signed and numbered from the edition of 75 in pencil verso, on Somerset Satin paper, publishedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Shepard Fairey. Obey/ Urban Renewal.Shepard Fairey. (b. 1970) Obey/ Urban Renewal. c. 2000. # 147/200. Signed, dated and numbered. Original silkscreen print. Excellent condition. 18"w x 24"h. Est. $1,000-2,000. Ship: $55See Sold Price
Sold2022Shepard Fairey - Obey - Hand SignedSHEPARD FAIREY (B. 1970) Obey Offset Lithograph Hand signed to the bottom right 18" x 24"See Sold Price
2 days LeftSignari GallerySHEPARD FAIREY x BE@RBRICK 'Make Art Not War' (2023) Designer Art Figure Set$175
3 days LeftArtMeetsStreet x Mercer AuctionsShepard Fairey DANGER NO SMOKING Obey Giant Screen Print Poster S/N$175
3 days LeftArtMeetsStreet x Mercer AuctionsSHEPARD FAIREY x ARKITIP PRINT - ORDER OF ARTISTANS #2$150
3 days LeftArtMeetsStreet x Mercer AuctionsSHEPARD FAIREY - GEOMETRIC DOVE - CERAMIC SCULPTURE - BLUE - OBEY$275