Sold2019JUDITH RIPKA STERLING SILVER CRYSTAL CUFF BRACELETJudith Ripka sterling silver cuff bracelet in an openwork design. Lined with bezel set cubic zirconia crystal details. Excellent condition, sold as pictured. 43.8 grams total weight. Inner circumferenSee Sold Price
Sold2024New Boxed Italian Sterling Silver Crystal Cuff BraceletSolid Sterling Silver Guaranteed, in Brand New Never Worn Condition.See Sold Price
2020STERLING SILVER STATEMENT BRACELET 6.5"STERLING SILVER STATEMENT BRACELET 6.5" -MODITAL BIJOUX GOLD PLATED OVER STERLING SILVER AND CRYSTAL CUFF BRACELET-SIGNS OF TARNISHING/NEEDS A GOOD CLEANING-WEIGHT 78.8G-WIDTH 1"-TK111720See Sold Price
Sold2024Rose gold plated sterling silver braided cuff braceletRose gold plated sterling silver clear crystals braided cuff bracelet, Italy. Weight 10.1 grams. Circle detail measured 7/16 inches. Hallmarked M 1.38, 925, Italy. Condition very good.See Sold Price
Sold2018Turquoise & Crystal Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletTurquoise & Crystal Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet. Signed / hallmarked. Measures 2.5 inches across opening.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Sterling & Quartz Cuff BraceletVintage Sterling Silver & Clear Raw Quartz Crystal Modernist Cuff Bracelet. This modernist and unique circa 1980's-90's cuff is in very good condition with signs of surface wear and tarnish to the silSee Sold Price
Sold2018MOD Harley Davidson Sterling Willie G Cuff BraceletAwesome, Like New, Super Heavy, by MOD Harley Davidson Sterling Silver Thick Willie G Skull and Flames Cuff Bracelet. Hallmarked MOD 925 with harley logo, 2 5/8 x 2 1/8 x 1 inch, in excellent like newSee Sold Price
Sold2019Joey Allen Skull Tufa Cast Geometric Design CuffSterling Silver | | Joey Allen Skull Tufa Cast Geometric Design Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:83.9 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.75" inner, 1.25" gap, 7"See Sold Price
Sold20198pc Sterling Silver Jewelry Lot. Forget Me Not Br8pc Sterling Silver Jewelry Lot. Forget Me Not Bracelet. Filigree Sterling Small Crystal Cuff Bracelet. Flexible Fish Filigree Pendant; Mouth Opens. Enamel Charm Bracelet. 12 Charms-- Dimensions: ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling silver peridot color pink topaz color braceletSterling silver square shape faceted peridot color and round faceted pink topaz color crystals cuff bracelet. Weight 7.86 grams. No hallmark, tested 925. Condition very good.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling silver topaz color twisted cable cuff braceletOxidized sterling silver oval shape blue topaz color crystals twisted cable cuff bracelet. Weight 21.37 grams. Cable is 1/8 inches thick. Hallmarked 925. Condition very good.See Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver Diamond Crystal Cuff BraceletMETAL: Sterling Silver. GEMSTONES: Diamonds ,Rock crystal. MEASUREMENTS: Hidden hinge opening bracelet will fit 7.50" wrist and is 21mm at widest point. MARKED: JH M 925. WEIGHT: 64 grams. ComesSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver Crystal Cuff Bypass BraceletMETAL: Sterling silver. GEMSTONES: Rock crystal. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit 7.50" wrist x 25mm at widest point. MARKED: 925 JH. WEIGHT: 57.3 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color anSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fable "Hope Diamond" Silver Edition Perfume1999, American, limited edition bottle in the form of a cuff bracelet, sterling silver and French crystal, 102/500, with Certificate of Authenticity, 1 fl oz. bottle signed by Joseph Gregory "To JanicSee Sold Price
Sold2018Navajo Sterling Silver Story Teller "Skull" CuffA Wide Story Teller Cuff Bracelet by Elaine Becenti. Measures 2 inches North to South. Inside measurement is 6 inches with a gap of 1 3/8 inches. Signed by the Artist and marked Sterling Inside. IntriSee Sold Price
Sold2021Judith Ripka 18k Gold Silver Diamond Blue Crystal18k gold and sterling silver cuff bracelet, with center blue crystal and diamonds. Bracelet will fit approx. 6.75" wrist and is 9mm wide. Marked JR Two 18k, 925, U mark. Weight - 20 htsmd.See Sold Price
Sold2023Enamel and Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletEnamel and sterling bracelet. Black enamel with silver and crystals around outside. Cut-out interior. 3w x 2 5/8h.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lilly Barrack Chalcedony, Quartz & Pearl BraceletVintage Lilly Barrack handcrafted sterling silver and 14K yellow gold natural rough chalcedony, rock crystal quartz and freshwater pearl cuff bangle bracelet. Marked: "14K LILLY BARRACK .925". BraceleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lilly Barrack Silver/Gold Quartz & Topaz BraceletLilly Barrack handcrafted sterling silver and 14K yellow gold natural rough rock crystal quartz and blue topaz cuff bangle bracelet, marked: "14K LILLY BARRACK .925". Bracelet measures: 0.375"W with 7See Sold Price
Sold2022Judith Ripka Silver Cuff Bracelet Set of 2Metal : Sterling Silver Designer : Judith Ripka Gemstone : Cubic Zirconia, Crystal, Pearl Measurements : Bracelets will fit approx. 7.5 and 8" wrist Marked: : Judith Ripka, 925 ThailandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mignon Faget "Hive" Bracelet and PinMignon Faget "Hive" Bracelet and Pin sterling silver, the cuff bracelet accented with honey-colored crystals, stamped "Mignon Faget", w. 1-7/8", inside circumference 6-5/8", and the pin accented withSee Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet.Handmade Native American Sterling Silver, Turquoise Cuff Bracelet. Weight; 83.8 Gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet.Hand Made Native American Sterling Silver & Turquoise Cuff Bracelet. Weight; 96.3 GramSee Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Sterling Silver, Turquoise CuffNative American Sterling Silver & Turquoise Cuff Bracelet. Weight; 101 GramSee Sold Price
3 days LeftGold Coast AuctioneersSterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Collection Judith Ripka Navajo Tribal etc Over 472 Grams$100(3 bids)
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncNative American Large Malachite & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet$50
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncNative American Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet by Kay Johnson$50
5 days LeftLion and UnicornLarry PachecoKewa Heavy Southwestern Etched Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet$60(2 bids)
May 02Dixon's Crumpton AuctionBent Knudsen, Denmark; Modernist Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet$25(1 bid)
Featured5 days LeftJasper52Vintage Gorham Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet, No. 409-1, 6.75" 41.08 gr.$70