×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0018
Psiche da tavolo anni '30. Legno laccato, cristallo specchiato
Provenienza asta Wannenes 14/05/2007
cm 46x32x13,5
A FUTURIST SCULPTURE

Starting Bid

€1,000.00

  • 35% up to €2,000.00
  • 30% up to €500,000.00
  • 27% above €500,000.00

SCULTURA FUTURISTA

Estimate €1,000 - €1,200
58m58s
€1,000
Secure
Get pre-approved to bid live on Mon, Dec 17, 2018 1:00 PM GMT.Register For Auction
Genoa, IT

More Items FromDESIGN